ugrás az 1. - 8. fordulókhoz
9. forduló |
09.27. péntek |
19:00 |
MVM Paksi FC
- Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC |
1-1 |
09.28. szombat |
14:00 |
Lombard Pápa - Videoton FC |
1-2 |
|
16:00 |
Kaposvári Rákóczi - Diósgyőr VTK |
0-2 |
|
16:00 |
Puskás Akadémia - Ferencvárosi TC |
3-1 |
|
18:00 |
Budapest Honvéd - Szombathelyi Haladás |
2-1 |
|
20:00 |
KTE-Phoenix Mecano
- Győri ETO FC |
1-0 |
09.30. vasárnap |
16:30 |
DVSC-TEVA - MTK Budapest |
1-0 |
|
18:30 |
Újpest FC - PMFC-Matias |
1-1 |
10. forduló |
10.04. péntek |
19:00 |
DVSC-TEVA - MVM Paksi FC |
2-2 |
10.05. szombat |
14:00 |
Győri ETO FC - Lombard Pápa |
4-1 |
|
16:00 |
PMFC-Matias - Puskás Akadémia |
1-2 |
|
16:00 |
Diósgyőr VTK - Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC |
5-0 |
|
18:00 |
MTK Budapest - KTE-Phoenix Mecano |
2-2 |
|
20:00 |
Szombathelyi Haladás - Kaposvári Rákóczi |
4-1 |
10.06. vasárnap |
16:30 |
Ferencvárosi TC - Budapest Honvéd |
1-2 |
|
18:30 |
Videoton FC - Újpest FC |
3-0 |
11. forduló |
10.18. péntek |
19:00 |
Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC - Szombathelyi Haladás |
0-2 |
10.19. szombat |
14:00 |
Videoton FC - Puskás Akadémia |
3-0 |
|
16:00 |
Lombard Pápa - MTK Budapest |
0-2 |
|
16:00 |
KTE-Phoenix Mecano - DVSC-TEVA |
0-3 |
|
18:00 |
MVM Paksi FC - Diósgyőr VTK |
0-2 |
|
20:00 |
Budapest Honvéd - PMFC-Matias |
3-1 |
10.20. vasárnap |
16:30 |
Újpest FC - Győri ETO FC |
1-2 |
|
18:30 |
Kaposvári Rákóczi - Ferencvárosi TC |
1-1 |
12. forduló |
10.25. péntek |
19:00 |
MTK Budapest - Újpest FC |
0-1 |
10.26. szombat |
14:00 |
DVSC-TEVA - Lombard Pápa |
2-2 |
|
16:00 |
PMFC-Matias
- Kaposvári Rákóczi |
3-1 |
|
16:00 |
Ferencvárosi TC - Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC |
1-1 |
|
18:00 |
KTE-Phoenix Mecano
- MVM Paksi FC |
3-1 |
|
20:00 |
Szombathelyi Haladás - Diósgyőr VTK |
2-2 |
10.27. vasárnap |
16:30 |
Videoton FC - Budapest Honvéd |
1-2 |
|
18:30 |
Győri ETO FC - Puskás Akadémia |
2-2 |
13. forduló |
11.01. péntek |
19:00 |
Lombard Pápa - KTE-Phoenix Mecano |
3-1 |
11.02. szombat |
14:00 |
Diósgyőr VTK - Ferencvárosi TC |
1-4 |
|
16:00 |
Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC - PMFC-Matias |
0-1 |
|
16:00 |
Kaposvári Rákóczi - Videoton FC |
1-0 |
|
18:00 |
Puskás Akadémia - MTK Budapest |
1-1 |
|
20:00 |
MVM Paksi FC - Szombathelyi Haladás |
0-1 |
11.03. vasárnap |
16:30 |
Újpest FC - DVSC-TEVA |
1-4 |
|
18:30 |
Budapest Honvéd - Győri ETO FC |
1-1 |
14. forduló |
11.08. péntek |
19:00 |
Videoton FC - Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC |
1-0 |
11.09. szombat |
14:00 |
DVSC-TEVA - Puskás Akadémia |
2-1 |
|
16:00 |
Lombard Pápa - MVM Paksi FC |
1-0 |
|
16:00 |
Győri ETO FC - Kaposvári Rákóczi |
1-0 |
|
18:00 |
PMFC-Matias
- Diósgyőr VTK |
1-1 |
|
20:00 |
MTK Budapest - Budapest Honvéd |
1-1 |
11.10. vasárnap |
16:30 |
Ferencvárosi TC - Szombathelyi Haladás |
0-3 |
|
18:30 |
KTE-Phoenix Mecano
- Újpest FC |
1-1 |
15. forduló |
11.22. péntek |
19:00 |
Puskás Akadémia - KTE-Phoenix Mecano |
2-2 |
11.23. szombat |
14:00 |
Budapest Honvéd - DVSC-TEVA |
1-3 |
|
16:00 |
Kaposvári Rákóczi - MTK Budapest |
2-2 |
|
16:00 |
Szombathelyi Haladás - PMFC-Matias |
1-3 |
|
18:00 |
Újpest FC - Lombard Pápa |
4-2 |
|
20:00 |
Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC - Győri ETO FC |
3-0 |
11.24. vasárnap |
16:30 |
Diósgyőr VTK - Videoton FC |
2-2 |
|
18:30 |
MVM Paksi FC - Ferencvárosi TC |
2-2 |
ugrás az 1. - 8. fordulókhoz |