ugrás a 9. - 15. fordulókhoz
1. forduló |
08.17. szombat |
17:30 |
Dorogi FC - Aqvital-Publo Csákvár |
2-0 |
|
17:30 |
Tököl VSK - Újbuda FC |
0-3 |
|
17:30 |
Balatonfüredi FC - Futura M'óvár |
1-2 |
|
17:30 |
Szombathelyi Haladás - Veszprém FC |
4-2 |
|
17:30 |
Nagyatádi FC - Csepel FC |
0-0 |
08.18. vasárnap |
17:30 |
BKV Előre - Budaörs |
3-0 |
|
17:30 |
Győri ETO FC - Diósdi TC |
4-4 |
|
17:30 |
Andráshida SC - Körmendi FC |
2-0 |
2. forduló |
08.17. szombat |
17:30 |
Csepel FC - Szombathelyi Haladás |
3-0 |
|
17:30 |
Veszprém FC - Balatonfüredi FC |
1-6 |
|
17:30 |
Futura M'óvár - Andráshida SC |
0-5 |
|
17:30 |
Körmendi FC - Győri ETO FC |
1-3 |
|
17:30 |
Budaörs - Tököl VSK |
4-0 |
|
17:30 |
Újbuda FC - Dorogi FC |
2-0 |
|
17:30 |
Aqvital-Publo Csákvár - Nagyatádi FC |
3-1 |
08.18. vasárnap |
17:30 |
Diósdi TC - BKV Előre |
02 |
3. forduló |
08.30. péntek |
17:30 |
Győri ETO FC - Futura M'óvár |
1-0 |
08.31. szombat |
17:30 |
Dorogi FC - Budaörs |
1-4 |
|
17:30 |
Tököl VSK - Diósdi TC |
2-0 |
|
17:30 |
Balatonfüredi FC - Csepel FC |
1-3 |
|
17:30 |
Aqvital-Publo Csákvár - Újbuda FC |
4-3 |
09.01. vasárnap |
17:30 |
BKV Előre - Körmendi FC |
6-1 |
|
17:30 |
Andráshida SC - Veszprém FC |
1-2 |
|
17:30 |
Szombathelyi Haladás - Nagyatádi FC |
1-2 |
4. forduló |
09.07. szombat |
16:30 |
Nagyatádi FC - Balatonfüredi FC |
0-0 |
|
16:30 |
Csepel FC - Andráshida SC |
0-0 |
|
16:30 |
Veszprém FC - Győri ETO FC |
1-0 |
|
16:30 |
Futura M'óvár - BKV Előre |
0-0 |
|
16:30 |
Körmendi FC - Tököl VSK |
2-2 |
|
16:30 |
Budaörs - Újbuda FC |
3-0 |
|
16:30 |
Szombathelyi Haladás - Aqvital-Publo Csákvár |
3-0 |
09.08. vasárnap |
16:30 |
Diósdi TC - Dorogi FC |
4-0 |
5. forduló |
09.14. szombat |
16:30 |
Dorogi FC - Körmendi FC |
3-0 |
|
16:30 |
Tököl VSK - Futura M'óvár |
1-0 |
|
16:30 |
Balatonfüredi FC - Szombathelyi Haladás |
1-1 |
|
16:30 |
Aqvital-Publo Csákvár - Budaörs |
0-0 |
09.15. vasárnap |
16:30 |
BKV Előre - Veszprém FC |
2-0 |
|
16:30 |
Győri ETO FC - Csepel FC |
3-3 |
|
16:30 |
Andráshida SC - Nagyatádi FC |
0-1 |
|
16:30 |
Újbuda FC - Diósdi TC |
1-2 |
6. forduló |
09.21. szombat |
16:00 |
Balatonfüredi FC - Aqvital-Publo Csákvár |
2-2 |
|
16:00 |
Nagyatádi FC - Győri ETO FC |
0-0 |
|
16:00 |
Csepel FC - BKV Előre |
0-0 |
|
16:00 |
Veszprém FC - Tököl VSK |
0-1 |
|
16:00 |
Futura M'óvár - Dorogi FC |
5-2 |
|
16:00 |
Körmendi FC - Újbuda FC |
5-2 |
09.22. vasárnap |
16:00 |
Szombathelyi Haladás - Andráshida SC |
0-0 |
|
16:00 |
Diósdi TC - Budaörs |
0-2 |
7. forduló |
09.28. szombat |
16:00 |
Dorogi FC - Veszprém FC |
1-3 |
|
16:00 |
Tököl VSK - Csepel FC |
1-1 |
|
16:00 |
Budaörs - Körmendi FC |
5-2 |
|
16:00 |
Újbuda FC - Futura M'óvár |
2-1 |
|
16:00 |
Aqvital-Publo Csákvár - Diósdi TC |
2-0 |
09.29. vasárnap |
16:00 |
BKV Előre - Nagyatádi FC |
2-1 |
|
16:00 |
Győri ETO FC - Szombathelyi Haladás |
2-1 |
|
16:00 |
Andráshida SC - Balatonfüredi FC |
1-0 |
8. forduló |
10.05. szombat |
15:00 |
Balatonfüredi FC - Győri ETO FC |
0-1 |
|
15:00 |
Szombathelyi Haladás - BKV Előre |
0-0 |
|
15:00 |
Nagyatádi FC - Tököl VSK |
2-1 |
|
15:00 |
Csepel FC - Dorogi FC |
1-1 |
|
15:00 |
Veszprém FC - Újbuda FC |
1-2 |
|
15:00 |
Futura M'óvár - Budaörs |
0-2 |
|
15:00 |
Körmendi FC - Diósdi TC |
0-1 |
10.06. vasárnap |
15:00 |
Andráshida SC - Aqvital-Publo Csákvár |
1-2 |
ugrás a 9. - 15. fordulókhoz
|